ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14314089
nr 1431 4089
OIL PAINTING
Torhild Klingvall, no signature, still life. Oil on panel, 11x13, outer dimensions including frame: 21x23,
Torhild Klingvall, ej signerad, stilleben. Olja på pannå, 11x13, yttermått inklusive ram: 21x23 cm
SEK 100
Monday November 15 2021
at 18:18:02
15/11 13:58:57